Select Category       Select Club    

* Tables include only Top 8 rides for each individual

PositionNameClubRace CategoryEventsPoints
1 Richard BideauPendle Forest CCM409960
2 Gethin ButlerPreston WhsM408940
3 David PowellHorwich Cycling ClubMS8929
4 Paul David FlemingPreston WhsM509918
5 Kieran LaceyBarrow Central WheelersMS8918
6 Peter GreenwoodTeam SwiftM608896
7 Bryan PoolBorder City Whs CCM508892
8 Paul BraithwaitePendle Forest CCM409890
9 David TrotterLancaster CCMS8870
10 Benjamin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubMS8852
11 Roy FlanaganRossendale RCM608840
12 Jon LongworthBury Clarion CCM4010835
13 David HeadonHorwich Cycling ClubM509815
14 Martin WelshPendle Forest CCM509814
15 Charlotte BoothmanABC CentrevilleWS8807
16 David HargreavesNorth Lancashire Road ClubM70+8781
17 Duncan OrmeKent Valley RCM408770
18 Katie LukasBeacon WheelersW408766
19 Martin HorrobinHorwich Cycling ClubM509765
20 Jason McdonaldBury Clarion CCM408762
21 Neil WithingtonBeacon WheelersMS7759
22 Tim BennettKent Valley RCM508743
23 Paul WarrenerRossendale RCM508730
24 Rachel ConnerneyCyclesport International RTWS8721
25 Nick HigginsonCleveleys Road ClubMS9686
26 Peter KnottKent Valley RCM70+8662
27 Chris AndersonLakes Road ClubM506628
28 Carol WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCW407593
29 David TinkerClayton VeloM608592
30 Jan ScotchfordNorth Lancashire Road ClubW507589
31 Paulo CamposHorwich Cycling ClubM406589
32 Andrew DentPendle Forest CCM506573
33 Mike WestmorlandBorder City Whs CCM70+6572
34 Jonny HillBarrow Central WheelersM405562
35 Sharon LovidgeBarrow Central WheelersW407532
36 Roger HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM606527
37 Peter HaighNelson Whs CCM606515
38 Phil RobertsLune RCCM605502
39 Niall PatersonVelo Club CumbriaM404477
40 Mark HaydockNorth Lancashire Road ClubM404476
41 Nick BadcockAllen Valley VeloMS4470
42 Richard BelkKent Valley RCM605455
43 Daniel ShackletonABC CentrevilleM404448
44 David GleaveVelo Club CumbriaMS4444
45 Sean OwensCroston VeloM404444
46 Patrick PennefatherBorder City Whs CCMS4436
47 Martin RalphPendle Forest CCM405431
48 Paul NelsonRibble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling TeamMS4424
49 David BatesonNorth Lancashire Road ClubM605409
50 Nathan TurnbullLeigh Premier Road ClubM404403
51 Deborah JohnLune RCCW505397
52 Derek SchofieldRossendale RCM604391
53 Colin ReynoldsLeigh Premier Road ClubM405375
54 Andy StubbsBarrow Central WheelersM604374
55 David HilditchRibble Valley C&RCM604362
56 Tom RigbyCroston VeloMS3360
57 Tom RoperBeacon WheelersMS3356
58 Scott SmithBarrow Central WheelersM403341
59 Henry MossBarrow Central WheelersMS3338
60 Fraser SnapeNorth Lancashire Road ClubM503335
61 Carl PotterLancashire RCM403334
62 Chris StirlingKent Valley RCMS3332
63 Peter MetcalfeBarrow Central WheelersMS4328
64 Adrian SowerbyBorder City Whs CCM503327
65 George WhartonKent Valley RCMS3324
66 Matthew AtkinsonBeacon WheelersMS3322
67 Roger ClarkeTyneside Vagabonds CCM403318
68 Tony WorkmanLancashire RCM403317
69 Archie IrvingBeacon WheelersMJuv3310
70 David TabronHorwich Cycling ClubMS3305
71 James HaddowBorder City Whs CCMS3305
72 Martyn BlenkinshipBorder City Whs CCM403281
73 Andrew BarlowKent Valley RCM503275
74 Alex ForbesBorder City Whs CCM503275
75 Stephen TurnerBorder City Whs CCM503264
76 Dave HortonLancaster CCM503264
77 Dave SmalleyClayton VeloM603249
78 Thomas HutchinsonTyneside Vagabonds CCMS2239
79 David HuckBarrow Central WheelersMS2237
80 Gavin Mccloskey-LambertManchester WheelersMS2235
81 Sam AndertonNorth Lancashire Road ClubMS2234
82 Emil PetrovBorder City Whs CCMS2230
83 Ken ThursbyTyneside Vagabonds CCM402230
84 Lee CarterRibble Valley C&RCMS2223
85 Russell HughesTyneside Vagabonds CCM502221
86 Chelsea Mccloskey-LambertManchester WheelersWS2220
87 David GambleBury Clarion CCM402218
88 Craig BellAllen Valley VeloMS2218
89 James AtkinsonPendle Forest CCMS2217
90 Andy RobinsonVision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton CyclesM402214
91 Mark BreartonWigan Whs CCM402212
92 Ben WhiteheadABC CentrevilleM402210
93 Peter McglynnAllen Valley VeloM402209
94 Daniel StylerCroston VeloMS2205
95 Melanie AnnableAllen Valley VeloW402204
96 Paul BassonABC CentrevilleM402203
97 Sheena HarrisonAllen Valley VeloW502195
98 Stuart GarnettBarrow Central WheelersMS2194
99 Randle ShentonTeam SwiftM602191
100 Paul RussellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM502190
101 Chris StanleyNorth Lancashire Road ClubM402189
102 Howard CainBorder City Whs CCM402187
103 David BigioCroston VeloMS2185
104 Nick WhartonKent Valley RCM502183
105 Richard DixonLakes Road ClubM402178
106 Dougi HallBorder City Whs CCM502178
107 Helen JacksonKendal Cycle ClubW402172
108 Alex FairerBarrow Central WheelersWS2139
109 Mark DugganKendal Cycle ClubMS1119
110 Matthew AtkinsonVelo Club CumbriaMS1119
111 Francis WoodcockBury Clarion CCMJuv1118
112 David AllonbySpringfield Financial Racing TeamMS1118
113 Richard BickleyBorder City Whs CCMS1118
114 Craig HorsemanBeacon WheelersM401118
115 Stephen IrwinNorth Lancashire Road ClubM501117
116 Ross GrayAllen Valley VeloMS1117
117 Derek ParkinsonSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM401116
118 Peter GravesTyneside Vagabonds CCMS1116
119 Christopher BeatyAllen Valley VeloMS1116
120 Matt StellSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM401116
121 Michael JamesTyneside Vagabonds CCMS1115
122 Chris AnnableAllen Valley VeloM401115
123 Aidan HolgateNorth Lancashire Road ClubMS1115
124 Matthew WellsTyneside Vagabonds CCMJuv1114
125 Aaron Tonks-LeekeHoppers RollersM401114
126 Kevin ChadwickLakes Road ClubM401114
127 Gavin SlackBeacon WheelersM401113
128 Jose Pinon ShawRibble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling TeamM501113
129 Grant OrmerodTeam Wallis Race TeamMS1112
130 Michael GregoryBarrow Central WheelersM401112
131 Adam HogarthTyneside Vagabonds CCMS1112
132 Andrew WhalleyBarrow Central WheelersM401111
133 Paul PickettAllen Valley VeloM401111
134 Graham YardleyCroston VeloMS1111
135 Clive AllanAllen Valley VeloMS1110
136 Richard HelmBarrow Central WheelersMS1110
137 Paul TaylorNorth Lancashire Road ClubM401110
138 Ian McleanTyneside Vagabonds CCM501110
139 Christopher BeatyAllen Valley VeloMS1109
140 Russ RichardsonTeesdale CRCM601109
141 Dan DryLancaster CCMS1109
142 Robert BoakTyneside Vagabonds CCM601109
143 Christian RobertsAllen Valley VeloM401108
144 Stuart TimminsNorth Lancashire Road ClubM501108
145 Andy AshurstManchester WheelersM501108
146 Toby PriceAllen Valley VeloM401108
147 Martin RasmussenTyneside Vagabonds CCM501108
148 Richard GreenepSettle WheelersM401107
149 Darryl ManningAllen Valley VeloM401106
150 John O'CallaghanBarrow Central WheelersM501106
151 Richard IrvingBeacon WheelersM501105
152 Dan SmallTeesdale CRCMS1105
153 Brendon JacksonAllen Valley VeloM501105
154 Simon HorsleyKendal Cycle ClubM501104
155 Martin BluckAllen Valley VeloM501103
156 Neil HarrisonAllen Valley VeloM501103
157 John BrannonBarrow Central WheelersM401102
158 Richard HirstAllen Valley VeloM70+1102
159 Howie BuckinghamAllen Valley VeloM401102
160 Michael WoodhouseAllen Valley VeloM501101
161 Bob ParkerAllen Valley VeloM601100
162 Andy PorterHorwich Cycling ClubM401100
163 Rebecca RimmingtonTeam MerlinWS199
164 Richard ShieldVelo Club CumbriaMS199
165 Michael ConnollyBarrow Central WheelersM40199
166 Claire JacksonAllen Valley VeloW50199
167 Darren BrackwellBarrow Central WheelersMS198
168 Michael StobbartAllen Valley VeloMS198
169 Glenn RhodesBarrow Central WheelersM40198
170 James RobinsonVision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton CyclesMS197
171 Stuart BlackburnSpringfield Financial Racing TeamM50197
172 Mark ElliottAllen Valley VeloMS197
173 Stewart BeatyAllen Valley VeloM70+195
174 Dave ToppingNorth Lancashire Road ClubM50195
175 Jack ThomasPendle Forest CCMS194
176 Neil HercbergBarrow Central WheelersM60194
177 Ryan Van DelftKent Valley RCM40194
178 Phil WilkinsPendle Forest CCM40193
179 Danny GlynnBury Clarion CCMS193
180 Euan MckinnonBarrow Central WheelersM40193
181 Deborah MossTeam MerlinW40192
182 Martin BrassPendle Forest CCM50192
183 Ian HarlingNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40191
184 Ken WoodwardBury Clarion CCM50190
185 Colin GarnettBarrow Central WheelersM40190
186 Richard MorganBarrow Central WheelersMS190
187 Simon DigginsNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40185
188 Martin KerryLancashire RCM50184
189 Robert ThornPendle Forest CCMS181
190 Molly Horsley FrostVision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton CyclesW40180
191 Matthew EmmottKendal Cycle ClubM40179
192 Sue CheethamNorth Lancashire Road ClubW50179
193 Andy HornerBury Clarion CCM50179
194 Lindsey StylerCroston VeloWS178
195 Tim WhiteleyKent Valley RCM40178
196 Keith BickleyBorder City Whs CCM50177
197 John BoltonChorley Cycling ClubMS176
198 Paul RevellBarrow Central WheelersM50176
199 Craig WilsonNelson Whs CCM50176
200 Jon TaylorABC CentrevilleM40175
201 Claire WellerBarrow Central WheelersWS175
202 Russell AndertonNorth Lancashire Road ClubM50174
203 Mark SmithABC CentrevilleM40174
204 Michael McGraneRossendale RCM40173
205 Richard DurhamSettle WheelersM60172
206 John LeachRossendale RCM70+171
207 Theresa TaylorRibble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling TeamW50170
208 Victoria McmurthaBarrow Central WheelersWS169
209 Thomas EcclesChorley Cycling ClubMS169
210 Julian MonkRossendale RCM50166
211 Rachel KingLancashire RCWS165
212 Neil PilkingtonChorley Cycling ClubM50162
213 George WilsonCroston VeloMJun160
214 Dan ConnorCroston VeloMS158
215 Nigel BeaumontNorth Lancashire Road ClubM40155
216 Lisa GreenwoodRossendale RCW40153
217 Daniel DaviesPendle Forest CCM60151